The current project, “Varketeli Mall,” is in the active phase of construction. The completion date is set for April 2025. Negotiations with both large and small businesses in the market have already begun.
Urbanique ● Mziuri
The Urbanique Mziuri construction project is currently in an active phase, and the sale of apartments has begun. Urbanique is offering solo customers of the Bank of Georgia an exclusive 4% discount.
Inoffice ● ILIYARD
The construction of the innovative premium-class business center, Inofifice ILIYARD Chavchavadze, has been completed, and internal cosmetic work is currently in progress. Negotiations for leasing the premises have begun.
Inoffice ● Vera-Park
Another project by Inofis, the construction of the business center Vera Park at Kostava 43 A has been completed. Most of the offices have been rented out, and the remaining spaces are currently available for lease.
ზარის მოთხოვნა
საკონტაქტო ნომერი:
+995 32 231 88 88 / *0888
ელფოსტა: